Peterhead - Ross County
|
FULL TIME RESULT
Peterhead
3.92
Draw
4.12
Ross County
1.75
DOUBLE CHANCE
Peterhead or Draw
2.01
No draw
1.21
Draw or Ross County
1.23
HANDICAP RESULT
Handicap: Peterhead (1)
1.53
Handicap: Ross County (-1)
2.39
TOTAL GOALS
Total (2.5) under
1.92
Total (2.5) over
1.82
HALF TIME/FULL TIME
Peterhead/Peterhead
6.05
Peterhead/Draw
16.00
Peterhead/Ross County
22.00
Draw/Peterhead
7.75
Draw/Draw
5.38
Draw/Ross County
4.06
Ross County/Peterhead
25.00
Ross County/Draw
15.00
Ross County/Ross County
2.33
TEAMS TO SCORE
Peterhead to score: yes
1.44
Peterhead to score: no
2.59
Ross County to score: yes
1.14
Ross County to score: no
4.95
Both teams to score: yes
1.78
Both teams to score: no
1.93
ALTERNATIVE HANDICAP RESULT
Peterhead (-1.5)
6.88
Ross County (1.5)
1.05
Peterhead (-1)
6.56
Ross County (1)
1.07
Peterhead (0)
2.88
Ross County (0)
1.37
Peterhead (1.5)
1.34
Ross County (-1.5)
3.05
Peterhead (2)
1.13
Ross County (-2)
5.06
Peterhead (2.5)
1.09
Ross County (-2.5)
5.54
ALTERNATIVE TOTAL GOALS
Total (1) under
7.22
Total (1) over
1.05
Total (1.5) under
3.43
Total (1.5) over
1.26
Total (2) under
2.76
Total (2) over
1.40
Total (3) under
1.51
Total (3) over
2.43
Total (3.5) under
1.33
Total (3.5) over
2.99
Total (4) under
1.14
Total (4) over
4.57
Total (4.5) under
1.11
Total (4.5) over
4.96
TEAM TOTAL
Peterhead (0.5) under
2.59
Peterhead (0.5) over
1.44
Ross County (0.5) under
4.95
Ross County (0.5) over
1.14
Peterhead (1) under
1.66
Peterhead (1) over
2.09
Ross County (1) under
3.18
Ross County (1) over
1.30
Peterhead (1.5) under
1.31
Peterhead (1.5) over
3.10
Ross County (1.5) under
1.87
Ross County (1.5) over
1.84
Peterhead (2) under
1.08
Peterhead (2) over
6.07
Ross County (2) under
1.40
Ross County (2) over
2.70
Peterhead (2.5) under
1.05
Peterhead (2.5) over
6.51
Ross County (2.5) under
1.24
Ross County (2.5) over
3.43
Ross County (3) under
1.07
Ross County (3) over
5.84
NUMBER OF GOALS IN MATCH
0-1 goals
3.43
2-3 goals
1.66
4-5 goals
3.32
6+ goals
12.50
EXACT TOTAL GOALS
0 goal
11.25
1 goal
4.06
2 goals
3.11
3 goals
3.30
4 goals
4.99
5 goals
8.75
TOTAL GOALS / RESULT
Peterhead and total 1.5 under
10.50
Peterhead and total 1.5 over
4.41
Draw and total 1.5 under
11.25
Draw and total 1.5 over
4.50
Ross County and total 1.5 under
6.56
Ross County and total 1.5 over
1.76
Peterhead or Draw and total 1.5 under
5.52
Peterhead or Draw and total 1.5 over
2.23
Peterhead or Ross County and total 1.5 under
4.06
Peterhead or Ross County and total 1.5 over
1.26
Ross County or Draw and total 1.5 under
4.18
Ross County or Draw and total 1.5 over
1.27
Peterhead and total 2.5 under
7.01
Peterhead and total 2.5 over
5.62
Draw and total 2.5 under
4.31
Draw and total 2.5 over
12.75
Ross County and total 2.5 under
3.57
Ross County and total 2.5 over
2.27
Peterhead or Draw and total 2.5 under
2.67
Peterhead or Draw and total 2.5 over
3.92
Peterhead or Ross County and total 2.5 under
2.36
Peterhead or Ross County and total 2.5 over
1.62
Ross County or Draw and total 2.5 under
1.95
Ross County or Draw and total 2.5 over
1.94
Peterhead and total 3.5 under
4.14
Peterhead and total 3.5 over
12.50
Draw and total 3.5 under
4.31
Draw and total 3.5 over
12.75
Ross County and total 3.5 under
2.06
Ross County and total 3.5 over
4.25
Peterhead or Draw and total 3.5 under
2.11
Peterhead or Draw and total 3.5 over
6.40
Peterhead or Ross County and total 3.5 under
1.38
Peterhead or Ross County and total 3.5 over
3.18
Ross County or Draw and total 3.5 under
1.39
Ross County or Draw and total 3.5 over
3.20
Peterhead and total 4.5 under
3.65
Peterhead and total 4.5 over
21.00
Draw and total 4.5 under
3.38
Draw and total 4.5 over
25.00
Ross County and total 4.5 under
1.70
Ross County and total 4.5 over
7.75
Peterhead or Draw and total 4.5 under
1.75
Peterhead or Draw and total 4.5 over
16.00
Peterhead or Ross County and total 4.5 under
1.16
Peterhead or Ross County and total 4.5 over
5.65
Ross County or Draw and total 4.5 under
1.13
Ross County or Draw and total 4.5 over
6.93
TEAM TO SCORE FIRST GOAL
Peterhead
2.56
Ross County
1.57
Neither
11.25
TIME OF FIRST GOAL BRACKETS
to 10th min
4.04
11 to 20 min
4.46
21 to 30 min
5.63
31 to 40 min
7.13
41 to 50 min
7.75
51 to 60 min
11.25
61 to 70 min
15.00
71 to 80 min
21.00
81 to 90 min
20.00
1 to 15 min
2.63
16 to 30 min
3.39
31 to 45 min
4.28
46 to 60 min
7.20
61 to 75 min
10.50
76 to 90 min
13.25
TEAM TO SCORE LAST GOAL
Peterhead
2.58
Ross County
1.58
Neither
11.25
FIRST HALF GOALS
Peterhead will score at 1st half: yes
2.41
Peterhead will score at 1st half: no
1.46
Ross County will score at 1st half: yes
1.74
Ross County will score at 1st half: no
1.90
Both to score at 1st half: yes
4.04
Both to score at 1st half: no
1.17
1st goal at 1st half: Peterhead
3.47
1st goal at 1st half: Ross County
2.10
No goal at 1st half
2.97
SECOND HALF GOALS
Peterhead will score at 2nd half: yes
2.05
Peterhead will score at 2nd half: no
1.63
Ross County will score at 2nd half: yes
1.53
Ross County will score at 2nd half: no
2.25
Both to score at 2nd half: yes
3.25
Both to score at 2nd half: no
1.26
1st goal at 2nd half: Peterhead
3.02
1st goal at 2nd half: Ross County
1.86
No goal at 2nd half
4.29
FIRST HALF RESULT
Peterhead at 1st half
4.64
Draw at 1st half
2.22
Ross County at 1st half
2.41
FIRST HALF DOUBLE CHANCE
Peterhead or Draw at 1st half
1.50
No Draw at 1st half
1.59
Ross County or Draw at 1st half
1.16
FIRST HALF HANDICAP RESULT
Handicap: Peterhead at 1st half (0)
2.61
Handicap: Ross County at 1st half (0)
1.43
FIRST HALF TOTAL GOALS
Total of 1st half (1.5) under
1.42
Total of 1st half (1.5) over
2.62
Total of 1st half (0.5) under
2.97
Total of 1st half (0.5) over
1.36
Total of 1st half (1) under
1.94
Total of 1st half (1) over
1.77
SECOND HALF RESULT
Peterhead at 2nd half
4.07
Draw at 2nd half
2.73
Ross County at 2nd half
2.14
SECOND HALF DOUBLE CHANCE
Peterhead or Draw at 2nd half
1.63
No Draw at 2nd half
1.40
Ross County or Draw at 2nd half
1.20
SECOND HALF HANDICAP RESULT
Handicap: Peterhead at 2nd half (0)
2.59
Handicap: Ross County at 2nd half (0)
1.44
SECOND HALF TOTAL GOALS
Total at 2nd half (1.5) under
1.70
Total at 2nd half (1.5) over
1.98
Total at 2nd half (0.5) under
4.22
Total at 2nd half (0.5) over
1.20
GOALS IN EACH HALF
Both halves total over 1.5: yes
4.77
Both halves total over 1.5: no
1.12
Both halves total under 1.5: yes
2.41
Both halves total under 1.5: no
1.46
TO WIN TO NIL
To win to nil: Peterhead: yes
7.50
To win to nil: Peterhead: no
1.05
To win to nil: Ross County: yes
3.13
To win to nil: Ross County: no
1.30
TO WIN BOTH HALVES
Peterhead in both halves: yes
9.25
Peterhead in both halves: no
1.02
Ross County in both halves: yes
4.72
Ross County in both halves: no
1.14
TO SCORE IN BOTH HALVES
Peterhead will score in both halves: yes
4.66
Peterhead will score in both halves: no
1.13
Ross County will score in both halves: yes
2.71
Ross County will score in both halves: no
1.37
FIRST HALF/MATCH SPECIALS
Peterhead in 1st half or in match
2.97
Draw in 1st half or in match
1.84
Ross County in 1st half or in match
1.56
HALVES BETTING
1st half total more than 2nd half
3.06
1st half total equal to 2nd half
3.67
2nd half total more than 1st half
2.00
TOTAL ODD/EVEN
Even
1.86
Odd
1.81
Goals
Only Peterhead will score
7.50
Only Ross County will score
3.13
Neither
11.25
Individual total
Ross County (3.5) under
1.05
Ross County (3.5) over
6.08
Halves betting
Total of 1st half (2) under
1.13
Total of 1st half (2) over
4.79
Total at 2nd half (1) under
2.75
Total at 2nd half (1) over
1.39
Total at 2nd half (2) under
1.29
Total at 2nd half (2) over
3.26
Halves outcome
Peterhead: 1st half total more than 2nd half
3.94
Peterhead: 1st half total equal to 2nd half
2.00
Peterhead: 2nd half total more than 1st half
2.90
Ross County: 1st half total more than 2nd half
3.27
Ross County: 1st half total equal to 2nd half
2.68
Ross County: 2nd half total more than 1st half
2.37
TEAM FIRST HALF TOTAL
Peterhead (0.5) under
1.47
Peterhead (0.5) over
2.41
Ross County (0.5) under
1.90
Ross County (0.5) over
1.74
Peterhead (1.5) under
1.04
Peterhead (1.5) over
6.75
Ross County (1.5) under
1.14
Ross County (1.5) over
4.26
Peterhead (2.5) under
1.01
Peterhead (2.5) over
8.50
Ross County (2.5) under
1.01
Ross County (2.5) over
7.75
TEAM SECOND HALF TOTAL
Peterhead (0.5) under
1.65
Peterhead (0.5) over
2.07
Ross County (0.5) under
2.27
Ross County (0.5) over
1.54
Peterhead (1.5) under
1.08
Peterhead (1.5) over
5.43
Ross County (1.5) under
1.24
Ross County (1.5) over
3.28
Exact number of goals at 1st half
0 goal
2.97
1 goal
2.51
2 goals and more
2.62
Total of 1st half
Even
1.67
Odd
2.04
Total of 2nd half
Even
1.77
Odd
1.91
Asian Total
Total (2.75) under
1.69
Total (2.75) over
2.01
Total (0.75) under
6.44
Total (0.75) over
1.03
Total (1.25) under
4.23
Total (1.25) over
1.14
Total (1.75) under
2.98
Total (1.75) over
1.30
Total (2.25) under
2.15
Total (2.25) over
1.58
Total (3.25) under
1.39
Total (3.25) over
2.66
Total (3.75) under
1.23
Total (3.75) over
3.45
Total (4.25) under
1.12
Total (4.25) over
4.57
Total (4.75) under
1.06
Total (4.75) over
5.49
Total (5.25) under
1.02
Total (5.25) over
6.74
Asian Total: 1st half
Total of 1st half (1.25) under
1.58
Total of 1st half (1.25) over
2.19
Total of 1st half (0.75) under
2.39
Total of 1st half (0.75) over
1.49
Total of 1st half (1.75) under
1.27
Total of 1st half (1.75) over
3.27
Asian Total: 2nd half
Total of 2nd half (1.25) under
1.99
Total of 2nd half (1.25) over
1.70
Total of 2nd half (0.75) under
3.31
Total of 2nd half (0.75) over
1.27
Total of 2nd half (1.75) under
1.49
Total of 2nd half (1.75) over
2.40
Asian Handicap
Peterhead (0.75)
1.75
Ross County (-0.75)
1.97
Peterhead (-0.75)
4.28
Ross County (0.75)
1.15
Peterhead (-0.25)
3.14
Ross County (0.25)
1.29
Peterhead (0.25)
2.27
Ross County (-0.25)
1.55
Peterhead (1.25)
1.40
Ross County (-1.25)
2.68
Peterhead (1.75)
1.22
Ross County (-1.75)
3.61
Peterhead (2.25)
1.10
Ross County (-2.25)
5.06
Asian Handicap: 1st half
Handicap: Peterhead at 1st half (0.25)
1.79
Handicap: Ross County at 1st half (-0.25)
1.89
Handicap: Peterhead at 1st half (-0.75)
5.51
Handicap: Ross County at 1st half (0.75)
1.10
Handicap: Peterhead at 1st half (-0.25)
3.34
Handicap: Ross County at 1st half (0.25)
1.27
Handicap: Peterhead at 1st half (0.75)
1.33
Handicap: Ross County at 1st half (-0.75)
2.96
Handicap: Peterhead at 1st half (1.25)
1.11
Handicap: Ross County at 1st half (-1.25)
5.23
Asian Handicap: 2nd half
Handicap: Peterhead at 2nd half (0.25)
1.91
Handicap: Ross County at 2nd half (-0.25)
1.77
Handicap: Peterhead at 2nd half (-0.25)
3.11
Handicap: Ross County at 2nd half (0.25)
1.30
Handicap: Peterhead at 2nd half (0.75)
1.43
Handicap: Ross County at 2nd half (-0.75)
2.55
Handicap: Peterhead at 2nd half (1.25)
1.18
Handicap: Ross County at 2nd half (-1.25)
4.11
Winning margin
Peterhead by 1 goal
5.31
Peterhead by 2 goals
12.75
Ross County by 1 goal
3.27
Ross County by 2 goals
4.89
Results by halves
Peterhead to win either half
2.33
Ross County to win either half
1.43
First goal and victory
Peterhead first goal and win
4.62
Peterhead first goal and Draw
11.25
Peterhead first goal and Ross County win
12.75
Ross County first goal and Peterhead win
15.00
Ross County first goal and Draw
11.25
Ross County first goal and win
2.01
No goal in the match
11.25
Team to lead the match
1-10 min - Peterhead
12.75
1-10 min - Draw
1.12
1-10 min - Ross County
7.75
Match total by teams
Peterhead Total even
1.64
Peterhead Total odd
2.08
Ross County Total even
1.77
Ross County Total odd
1.90
First half: victory and total
First half total under 1.5 and Peterhead
6.76
First half total under 1.5 and Draw
2.97
First half total under 1.5 and Ross County
4.11
First half total over 1.5 and Peterhead
13.75
First half total over 1.5 and Draw
8.00
First half total over 1.5 and Ross County
5.60
Exact number of goals in 2nd half
0 goal
4.22
1 goal
2.65
2 goals and more
1.98
Both teams to score in 1st and 2nd half
No, No
1.33
Yes, No
5.53
Yes, Yes
16.00
No, Yes
3.86
Second half: Victory and Total
2nd half total 1.5 under and W1
6.96
2nd half total 1.5 under and X
4.29
2nd half total 1.5 under and W2
4.41
2nd half total 1.5 over and W1
9.25
2nd half total 1.5 over and X
7.10
2nd half total 1.5 over and W2
4.01
Victory and Total
W1 or total (2.5) over: yes
1.49
W1 or total (2.5) over: no
2.44
X or total (2.5) over: yes
1.35
X or total (2.5) over: no
2.95
W2 or total (2.5) over: yes
1.28
W2 or total (2.5) over: no
3.33
W1 or total (2.5) under: yes
1.50
W1 or total (2.5) under: no
2.42
X or total (2.5) under: yes
1.71
X or total (2.5) under: no
2.02
W2 or total (2.5) under: yes
1.14
W2 or total (2.5) under: no
4.91
Victory or At least one team not to score
W1 or At least one team not to score: yes
1.55
W1 or At least one team not to score: no
2.29
X or At least one team not to score: yes
1.44
X or At least one team not to score: no
2.61
W2 or At least one team not to score: yes
1.29
W2 or At least one team not to score: no
3.31
Half, Match and Match total
Peterhead, Peterhead and total 1.5 under
25.00
Peterhead, Peterhead and total 1.5 over
7.50
Peterhead, Draw and total 1.5 over
16.00
Peterhead, Ross County and total 1.5 over
21.00
Draw, Peterhead and total 1.5 under
17.00
Draw, Peterhead and total 1.5 over
13.00
Draw, Draw and total 1.5 under
11.00
Draw, Draw and total 1.5 over
9.75
Draw, Ross County and total 1.5 under
10.75
Draw, Ross County and total 1.5 over
6.08
Ross County, Peterhead and total 1.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Draw and total 1.5 over
15.00
Ross County, Ross County and total 1.5 under
14.75
Ross County, Ross County and total 1.5 over
2.64
Peterhead, Peterhead and total 2.5 under
14.00
Peterhead, Peterhead and total 2.5 over
9.75
Peterhead, Draw and total 2.5 under
25.00
Peterhead, Draw and total 2.5 over
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and total 2.5 over
21.00
Draw, Peterhead and total 2.5 under
13.00
Draw, Peterhead and total 2.5 over
17.00
Draw, Draw and total 2.5 under
6.04
Draw, Draw and total 2.5 over
25.00
Draw, Ross County and total 2.5 under
7.37
Draw, Ross County and total 2.5 over
8.25
Ross County, Peterhead and total 2.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Draw and total 2.5 under
25.00
Ross County, Draw and total 2.5 over
25.00
Ross County. Ross County and total 2.5 under
6.45
Ross County, Ross County and total 2.5 over
3.44
Peterhead, Peterhead and total 3.5 under
8.00
Peterhead, Peterhead and total 3.5 over
20.00
Peterhead, Draw and total 3.5 under
25.00
Peterhead, Draw and total 3.5 over
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and total 3.5 under
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and total 3.5 over
25.00
Draw, Peterhead and total 3.5 under
8.75
Draw, Peterhead and total 3.5 over
25.00
Draw. Draw and total 3.5 under
6.04
Draw, Draw and total 3.5 over
25.00
Draw, Ross County and total 3.5 under
4.93
Draw, Ross County and total 3.5 over
18.00
Ross County, Peterhead and total 3.5 under
25.00
Ross County, Peterhead and total 3.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Draw and total 3.5 under
25.00
Ross County, Draw and total 3.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Ross County and total 3.5 under
3.59
Ross County, Ross County and total 3.5 over
6.00
Peterhead, Peterhead and total 4.5 under
6.92
Peterhead, Peterhead and total 4.5 over
25.00
Peterhead, Draw and total 4.5 under
17.00
Peterhead, Draw and total 4.5 over
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and total 4.5 under
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and total 4.5 over
25.00
Draw, Peterhead and total 4.5 under
8.00
Draw, Peterhead and total 4.5 over
25.00
Draw, Draw and total 4.5 under
5.30
Draw, Draw and total 4.5 over
25.00
Draw, Ross County and total 4.5 under
4.39
Draw, Ross County and total 4.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Ross County and total 4.5 under
25.00
Ross County, Peterhead and total 4.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Draw and total 4.5 under
16.00
Ross County, Draw and total 4.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Ross County and total 4,5 under
2.82
Ross County, Ross County and total 4.5 over
11.00
Half, Match and 1st half total
Peterhead, Peterhead and 1st half total 0.5 over
5.83
Peterhead, Draw and 1st half total 0.5 over
16.00
Peterhead, Ross County and 1st half total 0.5 over
21.00
Draw, Peterhead and 1st half total 0.5 under
10.00
Draw, Peterhead and 1st half total 0.5 over
25.00
Draw, Draw and 1st half total 0.5 under
7.09
Draw, Draw and 1st half total 0.5 over
19.00
Draw, Ross County and 1st half total 0.5 under
5.33
Draw, Ross County and 1st half total 0.5 over
14.50
Ross County, Peterhead and 1st half total 0.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Draw and 1st half total 0.5 over
15.00
Ross County, Ross County and 1st half total 0.5 over
2.25
Peterhead, Peterhead and 1st half total 1.5 under
9.50
Peterhead, Peterhead and 1st half total 1.5 over
14.75
Peterhead, Draw and 1st half total 1.5 under
21.00
Peterhead, Draw and 1st half total 1.5 over
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and 1st half total 1.5 under
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and 1st half total 1.5 over
25.00
Draw, Peterhead and 1st half total 1.5 under
10.00
Draw, Peterhead and 1st half total 1.5 over
25.00
Draw, Draw and 1st half total 1.5 under
7.09
Draw, Draw and 1st half total 1.5 over
19.00
Draw, Ross County and 1st half total 1.5 under
5.33
Draw, Ross County and 1st half total 1.5 over
14.50
Ross County, Peterhead and 1st half total 1.5 under
25.00
Ross County, Peterhead and 1st half total 1.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Draw and 1st half total 1.5 under
19.00
Ross County, Draw and 1st half total 1.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Ross County and 1st half total 1.5 under
4.18
Ross County, Ross County and 1st half total 1.5 over
4.85
Peterhead, Peterhead and 1st half total 2.5 under
7.13
Peterhead, Peterhead and 1st half total 2.5 over
25.00
Peterhead, Draw and 1st half total 2.5 under
19.00
Peterhead, Draw and 1st half total 2.5 over
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and 1st half total 2.5 under
25.00
Peterhead, Ross County and 1st half total 2.5 over
25.00
Draw, Peterhead and 1st half total 2.5 under
7.50
Draw, Peterhead and 1st half total 2.5 over
25.00
Draw, Draw and 1st half total 2.5 under
5.31
Draw, Draw and 1st half total 2.5 over
25.00
Draw, Ross County and 1st half total 2.5 under
4.00
Draw, Ross County and 1st half total 2.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Peterhead and 1st half total 2.5 under
25.00
Ross County, Peterhead and 1st half total 2.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Draw and 1st half total 2.5 under
17.00
Ross County, Draw and 1st half total 2.5 over
25.00
Ross County, Ross County and 1st half total 2.5 under
2.86
Ross County, Ross County and 1st half total 2.5 over
10.25
|