Dynamo Makhachkala (fouls) - Krylia Sovetov (fouls)
#3543
Aug 04
17:30
00d 00h 00m
FULL TIME RESULT
Dynamo Makhachkala (fouls)
2.54
Draw
12.25
Krylia Sovetov (fouls)
1.60
DOUBLE CHANCE
Dynamo Makhachkala (fouls) or Draw
2.07
.
Draw or Krylia Sovetov (fouls)
1.40
HANDICAP RESULT
Handicap: Dynamo Makhachkala (fouls) (1.5)
1.86
Handicap: Krylia Sovetov (fouls) (-1.5)
1.86
TOTAL GOALS
Total (27.5) under
1.86
Total (27.5) over
1.86
FIRST HALF RESULT
Dynamo Makhachkala (fouls) at 1st half
2.48
Draw at 1st half
8.00
Krylia Sovetov (fouls) at 1st half
1.74
FIRST HALF DOUBLE CHANCE
Dynamo Makhachkala (fouls) or Draw at 1st half
1.86
.
Krylia Sovetov (fouls) or Draw at 1st half
1.41
FIRST HALF HANDICAP RESULT
Handicap: Dynamo Makhachkala (fouls) at 1st half (0)
2.21
Handicap: Krylia Sovetov (fouls) at 1st half (0)
1.61
FIRST HALF TOTAL GOALS
Total of 1st half (13.5) under
1.71
Total of 1st half (13.5) over
2.04
You have been logged in for 1 hour(s).
During this session, you have: