Ilbirs eSports - PuckChamp
|
Main bets
Ilbirs eSports to win
1.73
PuckChamp to win
2.03
Handicap: Ilbirs eSports (-1.5)
3.09
Handicap: PuckChamp (1.5)
1.34
Total (2.5) under
1.78
Total (2.5) over
1.95
Handicap
Ilbirs eSports (1.5)
1.24
PuckChamp (-1.5)
3.75
Exact score
2:0
2.87
2:1
3.42
0:2
3.50
1:2
3.86
Map 1
Ilbirs eSports to win
1.77
PuckChamp to win
1.97
Map 1: First Blood
Ilbirs eSports
1.86
PuckChamp
1.86
Map 1: Race to "kills"
to 10 kills: Ilbirs eSports
1.83
to 10 kills: PuckChamp
1.89
Map 1: Tower
Ilbirs eSports to destroy 1st tower
1.86
PuckChamp to destroy 1st tower
1.86
Map 1: Barracks
Ilbirs eSports to destroy 1st barracks
1.78
PuckChamp to destroy 1st barracks
1.95
Map 1: Roshan
Ilbirs eSports to kill 1st Roshan
1.79
PuckChamp to kill 1st Roshan
1.85
Map 1: Even/Odd
Even
1.86
Odd
1.86
Map 2
Ilbirs eSports to win
1.77
PuckChamp to win
1.97
Map 2: First Blood
Ilbirs eSports
1.86
PuckChamp
1.86
Map 2: Race to "kills"
to 10 kills: Ilbirs eSports
1.83
to 10 kills: PuckChamp
1.89
Map 2: Tower
Ilbirs eSports to destroy 1st tower
1.86
PuckChamp to destroy 1st tower
1.86
Map 2: Barracks
Ilbirs eSports to destroy 1st barracks
1.78
PuckChamp to destroy 1st barracks
1.95
Map 2: Roshan
Ilbirs eSports to kill 1st Roshan
1.79
PuckChamp to kill 1st Roshan
1.85
Map 2: Even/Odd
Even
1.86
Odd
1.86
Map 3
Ilbirs eSports to win
1.77
PuckChamp to win
1.97
Map 3: First Blood
Ilbirs eSports
1.86
PuckChamp
1.86
Map 3: Race to "kills"
to 10 kills: Ilbirs eSports
1.83
to 10 kills: PuckChamp
1.89
Map 3 Tower
Ilbirs eSports to destroy 1st tower
1.86
PuckChamp to destroy 1st tower
1.86
Map 3: Barracks
Ilbirs eSports to destroy 1st barracks
1.78
PuckChamp to destroy 1st barracks
1.95
Map 3: Roshan
Ilbirs eSports to kill 1st Roshan
1.79
PuckChamp to kill 1st Roshan
1.85
Map 3: Even/Odd
Even
1.86
Odd
1.86
|